Tabellenstände nach der Herbstserie TTRV-GIF-WOB Saison 19/20

 

Tischtennis-Regionsverband Gifhorn-Wolfsburg



 Kreisliga Gruppe 1
1  TSV Fortuna Bergfeld
63:40 14:0
2  TTC Hankensbüttel
54:36
10:4
3

 SSV Radenbeck-

 Zasenbeck III

48:48 8:6
4  TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II
50:41
7:7
5  VfL Knesebeck 48:49 7:7
6  SV Steinhorst
41:54
4:10
7  SV Triangel
40:54 4:10
8  TuS Ehra-Lessien
 39:61  2:12
 Kreisliga Gruppe 2
1  TTC Grassel
63:16 14:0
2  Wasbüttel/Isenbüttel (SG) II
49:45 9:5
3  TSV Meine II 51:44 8:6
4 TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn IV 51:45 8:6
5  MTV Vollbüttel III
47:45 7:7
6  TTC Grassel II
44:51 5:9
7  SV Abbesbüttel
 37:48 5:9
8  SV Wedes-Wedel
 15:63 0:14

 Kreisliga Gruppe 3
1  Ehmen/Mörse (SG) 79:35 16:2
2  MTV Hattorf II
77:40 15:3
3

 Hehlingen/Nordsteimke

 (SG) III

70:52
14:4
4  SV Sandkamp IV
67:57
11:7
5

 TTC Grün-Weiß Rühen

64:66
10:8
6  MTV Vorsfelde IV
56:64
7:11
7  TT-Freunde Wolfsburg II
60:68
6:12
8  SV Sandkamp V 49:67 6:12
9  MTV Vorsfelde V 45:78 3:15
10  ESV Wolfsburg  34:74 2:16


1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
1  TTC Wahrenholz II
62:23 17:1
2  Wesendorfer SC
55:28 15:3
3

 TuS Ehra-Lessien II

51:28
13:5
4  MTV Wittingen
48:49
10:8
5

 SV Jembke IV

50:40 9:9
6

 TSV Fortuna Bergfeld II

44:45
8:10
7

 TV Teichgut

43:52 6:12
8

 SSV Radenbeck-

 Zasenbeck IV

42:54
6:12
9  TuS Ehra-Lessien III
31:56 6:12
10  TuS Neudorf-Platendorf III
 12:63 0:18
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
1  VfL Rötgesbüttel
53:28
14:2
2  VfR Wilsche-Neubokel
53:28
13:3
3

 Walle/Lagesbüttel (SG)

41:39 9:7
4  Ribbesbüttel/Winkel (SG) 36:38 8:8
4  TSV Hillerse
38:40
8:8
5

 SV Leiferde

 41:43  7:9
7

 TTC-Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn V

38:43 5:11
8  TuS Müden-Dieckhorst
29:48
4:12
9  Wasbüttel/Isenbüttel (SG)III
30:52
4:12

1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
1  TV Jahn Wolfsburg
59:23 16:2
2  SV Brackstedt 57:29 15:3
3  MTV Hattorf III
56:31 15:3
4  TSV Heiligendorf
51:33 12:6
5  WSV Wendschott
48:46 8:10
6  TSV Sülfeld 43:52 8:10
7

 Hehlingen/

 Nordsteimke (SG) IV

39:49 6:12
8  SV Sandkamp VI
32:57 4:14
9 TT-Freunde Wolfsburg III
30:57 3:15
10  SV Sandkamp VII
22:60 3:15


2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
1  SC Hagen-Bokel
54:26 14:2
2  SV Groß Oesingen II
53:27
13:3
3

 SV Steinhorst II

53:31
13:3
4  Vfl Knesbeck 46:31 10:6
5  MTV Gamsen
45:39 9:7
6  VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II
32:50 5:11
7

 SV Triangel II

 29:53 3:13
8

 TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn VI

24:52 3:13
9  TV Teichgut II
25:52
2:14
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
1  Walle/Lagesbüttel (SG) III
 61:30 16:2
2  TSV Vordorf
57:37 13:5
3

 VfL Rötgesbüttel II

56:41 13:5
4

 SV Leiferde II

55:42 12:6
5

 MTV Adenbüttel II

47:47 11:7
6  TTC Grassel III
49:38
10:8
7

 SV Abbesbüttel II

42:47
8:10
8

 TuS Seershausen/Ohof II

39:60 3:15
9  MTV Vollbüttel IV
30:60
2:16
10  MTV Adenbüttel III
27:61 2:16

2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
1

 Hehlingen/

 Nordsteimke (SG) V

46:18 12:2
2  Post SV Wolfsburg II
45:20
 11:3
3

 WSV Wendschott II

 43:27  9:5
4  VfB Fallersleben 33:35 6:8
5  TSV Heiligendorf II
32:37
6:8
6  ESV Wolfsburg II
25:37
6:8
7

 TT-Freunde Wolfsburg IV

26:42
 5:9
8

 TT-Freunde Wolfsburg V

14:48 1:13


3. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
1

 Wesendorfer SC II

38:25 9:3
2

 TTC Hankensbüttel II

39:27 9:3
3

 SSV Radenbeck-

 Zasenbeck V

36:26 9:3
5  TSV Fortuna Bergfeld III 30:33 5:7
6  SV Groß Oesingen III
24:34 4:8
7

 SV Radenbeck-

 Zasenbeck VI

20:41 1:11
3. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
1

 SV Leiferde III

42:12 12:0
2  SV Wedes-Wedel II 34:22 9:3
3  Walle/Lagesbüttel (SG) III
31:30
7:5
4  TuS Seershausen/Ohof IV
32:29
5:7
5

 Ribbesbüttel/Winkel (SG) II

26:32 5:7
6  Wasbüttel/Isenbüttel (SG) IV
20:38
2:10
7

 TuS Seershausen/Ohof III

18:40
2:10

3. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
1  SV Brackstedt II 62:29 17:1
2  MTV Hattorf IV 54:38 13:5
3  SC Rot-Weiß Wolfsburg  57:34 12:6
4  SSV Neuhaus V 51:43 11:7
5  Ehmen/Mörse (SG) II 45:37 10:8
6  MTV Hattorf V 50:49 9:9
7  WSV Wendschott III 45:47 8:10
8  Post SV Wolfsburg III 35:54 4:14
9

 Hehlingen/

 Nordsteimke (SG) VI

27:57 4:14
10

 SV Sandkamp VIII

22:60 2:16


4. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
1  SV Isenbüttel-Gifhorn
61:21 16:2
2  TSV Flettmar
 60:29 15:3
3  SV Jembke V
60:40 15:3
4  TTC Wahrenholz III
54:37 12:6
5  Wasbüttel/Isenbüttel (SG) V
41:39
10:8
6  VfL Knesebeck III
45:46
8:10
7  VfL Germania Ummern II 40:51 6:12
8  TuS Ehra-Lessien IV 35:51 6:12
9

 MTV Wittingen II

 22:62 1:17
10

 TSV Fortuna Bergfeld IV

20:62
1:17
4. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
1  SV Leiferde IV
 54:16  14:2
2  TSV Hillerse II
53:29
 14:2
3  TTC Grassel IV
29:34
10:6
4  Walle/Lagesbüttel (SG) IV
44:43
10:6
5  TSV Meine III
 43:43 9:7
6  SV Abbesbüttel III
33:44 6:10
7  SV Leiferde V
28:51 5:11
8  TTC Grassel V
 35:51 3:13
9

 SV Wedes-Wedel III

27:55 1:15

4. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
1  TSV Sülfeld II 43:16 11:3
2  SV Sandkamp IX
44:23 11:3
3  Ehmen/Mörse (SG) III
45:27
11:3
4  SSV Neuhaus VI 37:27 9:5
5  SC Rot-Weiß Wolfsburg II
 30:30 8:6
6

 Hehlingen/

 Nordsteimke (SG) VII

 24:42 4:10
7  ESV Wolfsburg III
 22:43 2:12
8  SV Sandkamp X
 12:49 0:14


5. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
1  MTV Gamsen II
61:27 16:2
2

 SV Groß Oesingen IV

61:28 16:2
3

 SSV Radenbeck-

 Zasenbeck VII

54:39 13:5
4  TSV Flettmar II
52:37 11:7
5  TV Teichgut III
 41:42  9:9
6  SV Jembke II (D)
42:45 8:10
7  SC Hagen-Bokel II
39:52 7:11
8  MTV Gamsen III
33:54
4:14
9

 SV Steinhorst IV

36:59 4:14
10

 VfL Germania Ummern III

23:59 2:16
11

 TTC Schwarz-Rot

 Gifhorn VII

zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
1  MTV Adenbüttel IV
 69:22 19:1
2  SSV Didderse
68:21
18:2
3  TSV Vordorf II
59:34 16:4
4  TuS Seershausen/Ohof V 54:43 12:8
5  MTV Adenbüttel V 50:42 12:8
6  SV Wedes-Wedel IV
52:42
11:9
7  SV Leiferde VI
 38:58 6:14
8  MTV Vollbüttel V
33:60 6:14
9

 SV Abbesbüttel IV

 31:62 4:16
10

 VfL Rötgesbüttel III

35:67
 3:17
11

 Walle/Lagesbüttel (SG) V

29:67 3:17

5. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
1  Ehmen/Mörse (SG) IV
70:17 20:0
2  MTV Vorsfelde VI
 61:42 15:5
3 TSV Sülfeld III 57:43 14:6
4  TT-Freunde Wolfsburg VI
59:38 13:7
5  MTV Hattorf VI
59:45
12:8
6  Post SV Wolfsburg IV 51:40 11:9
7

 Hehlingen/

 Nordsteimke (SG) VIII

54:48
11:9
8  Ehmen/Mörse (SG) V
42:59 7:13
9

 TSV Sülfeld IV

31:67 3:17
10

 SC Rot-Weiß Wolfsburg III

26:64 3:17
11

 SV Sandkamp XI

22:69 1:19